CONTACT CITIZENS FIRST CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER

Have a comment, suggestion, or request? Contact us using our online request portal.

434-856-2489

M-F, 8:30 AM - 5:00 PM

 

Information Request
(Freedom of Information Act)

    You are here

    Home » Sec. 39-58. Rates for Outside City.

    Sec. 39-58. Rates for Outside City.

     

    Sec. 39-58. Rates for outside city.
     
    The rates for water used outside the city shall be as provided in contracts between the city and the customers. (Code 1959, § 32-31)
     
    Last updated date: 10/23/2006 4:15:21 PM